ОСНОВНЫЕ РАЗДЕЛЫ:

Поиск по порталу:
  
  
    все студенты     
Бакалавриат
1 курс

№ п/п

ФИО студента

Группа

Курс

1 Байжигитов Адильжан Рахимгалиевич 8Т62 1
2 Ванчугов Иван Михайлович 8Т62 1
3 Глацунова Мария Александровна 8Т62 1
4 Гудков Егор Павлович 8Т62 1
5 Десятков Максим Дмитриевич 8Т62 1
6 Докторов Тимур Георгиевич 8Т62 1
7 Каширин Владислав Витальевич 8Т62 1
8 Коряковский Олег Владиславович 8Т62 1
9 Ли Дакэ 8Т62 1
10 Лукьянов Андрей Александрович 8Т62 1
11 Марченко Роман Игоревич 8Т62 1
12 Петров Денис Олегович 8Т62 1
13 Пинэко-Скворцов Александр Алексеевич 8Т62 1
14 Пфайф Андрей Андреевич 8Т62 1
15 Рябов Данил Вадимович 8Т62 1
16 Шекиш Рахим Бекболатулы 8Т62 1
17 Юстус Марк Игоревич 8Т62 1
       
18 Бердалиев Улугбек Равшан угли 8И61 1
19 Грачева Маргарита Эдуардовна 8И61 1
20 Дадажонов Шухратжон Сайдалиевич 8И61 1
21 Ефремов Виталий Витальевич 8И61 1
22 Заикина Дарья Аркадьевна 8И61 1
23 Запрудских Иван Викторович 8И61 1
24 Затеев Роман Павлович 8И61 1
25 Кагарманов Максим Александрович 8И61 1
26 Ким Павел Александрович 8И61 1
27 Киселев Кирилл Игоревич 8И61 1
28 Козловский Виктор Евгеньевич 8И61 1
29 Ли Екатерина Витальевна 8И61 1
30 Мамасолиев Абдукаххор Абдумукимжон угли 8И61 1
31 Мукомберо Хоуп 8И61 1
32 Пастухов Марк Анатольевич 8И61 1
33 Степаненко Владимир Владимирович 8И61 1
34 Толпикин Никита Валерьевич 8И61 1
35 Шкулов Никита Петрович 8И61 1
36 Щиголев Константин Дмитриевич 8И61 1
37 Якоби Елизавета Вячеславовна 8И61 1
 
2 курс

№ п/п

ФИО студента

Группа

Курс

1 Бабичев Никита Валерьевич 8И51 2
2 Боткина Юлия Игоревна 8И51 2
3 Голев Иван Андреевич 8И51 2
4 Демиденко Людмила Руслановна 8И51 2
5 Ибрагимов Эмиржан Адылжанович 8И51 2
6 Колганов Иван Александрович 8И51 2
7 Кольцов Константин Геннадьевич 8И51 2
8 Коцин Денис Олегович 8И51 2
9 Маргулис Станислав Вадимович 8И51 2
10 Миртов Сергей Павлович 8И51 2
11 Нгуен Тхи Нгок Бик 8И51 2
12 Потапкина Серафима Владимировна 8И51 2
13 Правосудов Матвей Михайлович 8И51 2
14 Садовский Александр Александрович 8И51 2
15 Сергеева Анастасия Анатольевна 8И51 2
16 Соколова Евгения Валерьевна 8И51 2
17 Султангузин Данис Фаридович 8И51 2
18 Тен Сергей Юрьевич 8И51 2
19 Чурсина Елена Андреевна 8И51 2
       
20 Алеутдинов Кирилл Александрович 8Т52 2
21 Архипов Семен Алексеевич 8Т52 2
22 Афанасьев Никита Андреевич 8Т52 2
23 Борсуков Егор Игоревич 8Т52 2
24 Веретехин Артем Валерьевич 8Т52 2
25 Власов Алексей Владимирович 8Т52 2
26 Герасимов Роман Дмитриевич 8Т52 2
27 Журман Дмитрий Александрович 8Т52 2
28 Ибраев Рамазан Бейбитович 8Т52 2
29 Игольников Андрей Владимирович 8Т52 2
30 Малыгин Роман Александрович 8Т52 2
31 Никитин Илья Михайлович 8Т52 2
32 Пась Денис Евгеньевич 8Т52 2
33 Поваляев Павел Вадимович 8Т52 2
34 Хиониди Руслан Георгиевич 8Т52 2
 
3 курс

№ п/п

ФИО студента

Группа

Курс

1 Абишев Темирлан Меиргазиевич 8И4А 3
2 Аспомбитов Сабыржан Олегович 8И4А 3
3 Ахмеров Максим Шамильевич 8И4А 3
4 Бакунчева Анастасия Андреевна 8И4А 3
5 Герасимов Дмитрий Викторович 8И4А 3
6 Голубчикова Елизавета Евгеньевна 8И4А 3
7 Гузиков Даниил Родионович 8И4А 3
8 Джо Карина Олеговна 8И4А 3
9 Климкович Александр Вадимович 8И4А 3
10 Красноусова Мария Игоревна 8И4А 3
11 Леонова Арина Петровна 8И4А 3
12 Осипюк Александр Игоревич 8И4А 3
13 Рожкова Надежда Евгеньевна 8И4А 3
14 Хурсевич Дмитрий Константинович 8И4А 3
15 Чеснокова Ксения Андреевна 8И4А 3
16 Шубкин Егор Олегович 8И4А 3
17 Юрканский Даниил Яковлевич 8И4А 3
       
18 Банников Сергей Павлович 8Т4Б 3
19 Вебер Максим Яковлевич 8Т4Б 3
20 Венедиктов Виталий Борисович 8Т4Б 3
21 Герасимов Егор Сергеевич 8Т4Б 3
22 Житников Алексей Дмитриевич 8Т4Б 3
23 Звонарев Александр Андреевич 8Т4Б 3
24 Калашников Дмитрий Евгеньевич 8Т4Б 3
25 Кропачев Алексей Игоревич 8Т4Б 3
26 Латыпова Карина Ильдаровна 8Т4Б 3
27 Миронова Екатерина Владимировна 8Т4Б 3
28 Михеева Оксана Викторовна 8Т4Б 3
29 Молодцов Александр Олегович 8Т4Б 3
30 Москвин Никита Владимирович 8Т4Б 3
31 Паршин Сергей Владимирович 8Т4Б 3
32 Соболь Александр Васильевич 8Т4Б 3
33 Соляник Михаил Михайлович 8Т4Б 3
34 Фомин Данил Викторович 8Т4Б 3
35 Чернов Артем Сергеевич 8Т4Б 3
36 Юдин Андрей Игоревич 8Т4Б 3
   
4 курс

№ п/п

ФИО студента

Группа

Курс

1 Андрианов Алексей Андреевич 8А31 4
2 Ахметжанов Тимур Серекболович 8А31 4
3 Бедарев Никита Олегович 8А31 4
4 Березовский Константин Андреевич 8А31 4
5 Гурин Алексей Сергеевич 8А31 4
6 Калабухов Тимофей Олегович 8А31 4
7 Каминская Виктория Сергеевна 8А31 4
8 Колодников Максим Игоревич 8А31 4
9 Короткова Татьяна 8А31 4
10 Пастушенко Даниил Сергеевич 8А31 4
11 Сейтказинова Анаргуль Оралхановна 8А31 4
12 Цайтлер Анна Сергеевна 8А31 4
13 Че Владимир 8А31 4
14 Шишло Артём Владимирович 8А31 4
       
15 Виноградов Кирилл Геннадьевич 8И3А 4
16 Гриценко Ольга Александровна 8И3А 4
17 Курилова Алина Дмитриевна 8И3А 4
18 Малюгин Александр Владимирович 8И3А 4
19 Михайлушкин Иван Юрьевич 8И3А 4
20 Мозгалева Алена Игоревна 8И3А 4
21 Первушина Анна Николаевна 8И3А 4
22 Реннит Андрей Андреевич 8И3А 4
23 Соколова Виктория Валерьевна 8И3А 4
24 Удалов Матвей Александрович 8И3А 4
25 Фирсанков Алексей Андреевич 8И3А 4
26 Черепанов Иван Сергеевич 8И3А 4
27 Шадрина Кристина Викторовна 8И3А 4
28 Шелухин Анатолий Иванович 8И3А 4
29 Шумилин Олег Петрович 8И3А 4
 
Магистратура
5 курс

№ п/п

ФИО студента

Группа

Курс

1 Аскарова Айгерим Сапаргаликызы 8АМ61 5
2 Бебриш Кирилл Евгеньевич 8АМ61 5
3 Гурьев Андрей Андреевич 8АМ61 5
4 Зарипов Сергей Сергеевич 8АМ61 5
5 Ильюк Ольга Ивановна 8АМ61 5
6 Климошенко Сергей Сергеевич 8АМ61 5
7 Кутсар Алексей Евгеньевич 8АМ61 5
8 Липатов Дмитрий Сергеевич 8АМ61 5
9 Лю Фан 8АМ61 5
10 Пэй Синьсинь 8АМ61 5
11 Ручкин Илья Александрович 8АМ61 5
12 Рымашевский Павел Олегович 8АМ61 5
13 Селюкова Екатерина 8АМ61 5
14 Сипкова Наталья Сергеевна 8АМ61 5
15 Сниженко Артем 8АМ61 5
16 Усольцев Денис Вячеславович 8АМ61 5
17 Хакимова Фарида Сабитовна 8АМ61 5
18 Шутова Екатерина Сергеевна 8АМ61 5
       
19 Ахметов Арсен Нурланович 8ВМ64 5
20 Волшин Максим Евгеньевич 8ВМ64 5
21 Гомбодоржиев Эрдэм Буянтуевич 8ВМ64 5
22 Горохова Екатерина Сергеевна 8ВМ64 5
23 Григорьев Станислав Сергеевич 8ВМ64 5
24 Замятина Виктория Сергеевна 8ВМ64 5
25 Ларионов Сергей Сергеевич 8ВМ64 5
26 Лебедев Владислав Анатольевич 8ВМ64 5
27 Николаев Андрей Вячеславович 8ВМ64 5
28 Панкова Наталья Антоновна 8ВМ64 5
29 Рудомёткин Сергей Сергеевич 8ВМ64 5
30 Феоктистов Артем Андреевич 8ВМ64 5
31 Хотинский Алексей Валерьевич 8ВМ64 5
32 Шабаев Тимур Андреянович 8ВМ64 5
 
6 курс

№ п/п

ФИО студента

Группа

Курс

1 Булавко Елена Сергеевна 8АМ5А 6
2 Дроганов Денис Игоревич 8АМ5А 6
3 Ленский Федор Владимирович 8АМ5А 6
4 Рзаев Алиш Алгасан оглы 8АМ5А 6
5 Собецкий Александр Владимирович 8АМ5А 6
6 Хасанов Ильгиз Ильдарович 8АМ5А 6
7 Цавнин Алексей Владимирович 8АМ5А 6
8 Юров Антон Валерьевич 8АМ5А 6
       
9 Анисимова Анастасия Александровна 8ВМ5Г 6
10 Баглаева Елена Алексеевна 8ВМ5Г 6
11 Исмоилов Виталий Изатулович 8ВМ5Г 6
12 Кузьменко Елена Александровна 8ВМ5Г 6
13 Кулемеев Антон Григорьевич 8ВМ5Г 6
14 Полькина Алёна Александровна 8ВМ5Г 6
15 Пустовит Алексей Владимирович 8ВМ5Г 6
16 Скотникова Екатерина Владимировна 8ВМ5Г 6
17 Тлеубаев Илья Сергеевич 8ВМ5Г 6
18 Ушко Любовь Сергеевна 8ВМ5Г 6
19 Федоров Олег Александрович 8ВМ5Г 6
20 Шипицина Варвара Павловна 8ВМ5Г 6
21 Щукин Антон Владимирович 8ВМ5Г 6
22 Эрдынеев Цырен Аюрович 8ВМ5Г 6